Categories

Categories

Catalog

Filter By

Brand

Brand

Weight

Weight

Price

Price

Used in/for

Used in/for

Release form

Release form

Intended for

Intended for

Does not contain

Does not contain

What Client Says

На сайте большой выбор лекарств из Европы и США, доставка больше 10 дней получилась, но цены приемлемые"

Виктор

Slim figure

Slim figure

Oli-oly

Подкатегории

Active filters

NOBILIS TILIA, Essential oil of Bergamot, 20 ML
€14.88 €16.54 -10%
NOBILIS TILIA, Essential oil of Bergamot, 50 ML
€30.46 €33.84 -10%
NOBILIS TILIA, ESSENTIAL OIL OF LAVENDER, 20 ML
€15.10 €16.78 -10%
NOBILIS TILIA, ESSENTIAL OIL OF LAVENDER, 50 ML
€28.54 €31.72 -10%
NOBILIS TILIA, ESSENTIAL OIL ROSE OTTO, 1 ML
€29.82 €33.13 -10%
NOBILIS TILIA, ESSENTIAL OIL ROSE OTTO, 5 ML
€124.97 €138.85 -10%
NOBILIS TILIA, Argan oil, 100 ML
€18.94 €21.05 -10%
€14.88 €16.54 -10%

Fresh, sweet fruit, woody-white fragrance. Excellent oil for nervous stress, irritability and depression, helps with insomnia and nervous digestion, relieves anxiety, irritable bowel syndrome and premenstrual tension. Do not expose the skin to direct sunlight or sunbathing after 12 hours after using the oil.

€30.46 €33.84 -10%

Fresh, sweet fruit, woody-white fragrance. Excellent oil for nervous stress, irritability and depression, helps with insomnia and nervous digestion, relieves anxiety, irritable bowel syndrome and premenstrual tension. Do not expose the skin to direct sunlight or sunbathing after 12 hours after using the oil.

€15.10 €16.78 -10%

Herbal, soft, slightly floral fragrance, sweet. Universal oil, suitable for the treatment of cuts, burns and skin diseases, soothes and helps reduce blood pressure, pain, heart and emotional difficulties from the heart rhythm after depression, hysteria and insomnia, during pregnancy and for children. Do not use for low blood pressure.

€28.54 €31.72 -10%

Herbal, soft, slightly floral fragrance, sweet. Universal oil, suitable for the treatment of cuts, burns and skin diseases, soothes and helps reduce blood pressure, pain, heart and emotional difficulties from the heart rhythm after depression, hysteria and insomnia, during pregnancy and for children. Do not use for low blood pressure.

€29.82 €33.13 -10%

A full sweet bouquet with a fresh green tint. This is the most essential oil with strong female polarity, it helps in a number of women's difficulties from irregular or painful menstruation to temporary problems, acts in a state of anxiety and depression. Harmonizes emotions and heart activity, promotes femininity and depth of motherhood.

€124.97 €138.85 -10%

A full sweet bouquet with a fresh green tint. This is the most essential oil with strong female polarity, it helps in a number of women's difficulties from irregular or painful menstruation to temporary problems, acts in a state of anxiety and depression. Harmonizes emotions and heart activity, promotes femininity and depth of motherhood.

the best in caring for teeth, gums and the entire oral cavity

This is 100% cold-pressed seed oil of arrowhead fruit. Dart oil is a truly amazing product that is considered a "dry" oil, which means it is easily absorbed and leaves no oily film. It is oil of wild rose Rosa rubiginosa. This rose grows in the wild nature of Chile. There, the natives have known its effects for centuries. You can use this oil directly in pure form, or add it to creams, lotions, massage oils. It is applicable not only to the skin and the body but also to the hair.

Coffee oil is one o f the oils that can be used on any skin type - coffee oil has the same PH as the skin

Coffee oil is one of th e oils that can be used on any skin type - coffee oil has the same PH as the skin

This is 100% cold-pressed see d oil of arrowhead fruit. Dart oil is a truly amazing product that is considered a "dry" oil, which means it is easily absorbed and leaves no oily film. It is oil of wild rose Rosa rubiginosa. This rose grows in the wild nature of Chile. There, the natives have known its effects for centuries. You can use this oil directly in pure form, or add it to creams, lotions, massage oils. It is applicable not only to the skin and the body but also to the hair.

Amaranth  oil is widely used in cosmetics as a natural moisturizer, penetrates quickly into the skin, leaves no greasy feel, and blends well with other oils and vitamins. The skin remains soft and soft after use. Squalen prevents wrinkling and aging, never irritating the skin.

Rare oil that  can effectively protect your skin from sunlight all day long. It also has a very strong anti-inflammatory and antioxidant effect. It is rich in omega 3, omega 6 and vitamin E, which prevents skin aging and successfully protects against UV radiation - achieves a protective factor of SPF 28-50. It is an excellent prevention of prostate and breast cancer. It is also used to flavor cold dishes.

Rare oil that can eff ectively protect your skin from sunlight all day long. It also has a very strong anti-inflammatory and antioxidant effect. It is rich in omega 3, omega 6 and vitamin E, which prevents skin aging and successfully protects against UV radiation - achieves a protective factor of SPF 28-50. It is an excellent prevention of prostate and breast cancer. It is also used to flavor cold dishes.

 Gevuina Avellana c omes from South America, mostly from Chile. Often uses it as a base for sunscreen - oil absorbs a wide spectrum of UV radiation and is therefore suitable as a natural sun protection (solar factor 8).

Bubble oil BIO v egetable oil cold pressed from primrose seeds - one-sided. It is obtained by sowing two-year old primrose seeds - Oenothera biennis L. It is a plant originating in North America. She came to us in the 17th century. It has black seeds, which contain about 15 percent of the oil, so primrose oil is a bit more expensive but very effective. It is a rich source of essential fatty acids - omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, and especially has a high content of linolenic acid and gamma-linolenic acid.

Argan oil is a vegetable oil  of the fruits of spiny argania (Latin Argania spinosa)

Most commonly, the composition is referred to as Argania Spinosa kernel oil, which is termed "hydrogenated tallow oil". It is widely used in the traditional cuisine of Southwest Morocco. It is rich in tocopherols, carotene, essential fatty acids and is also used for cosmetic purposes.

100% cold pressed car rot oil, which is excellent due to its combination of vitamins and beta-carotenes.

Ingredients: B io sunflower oil, Bio oregano oil (25% by volume)

Oil without artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

product description

Mint Oil 100 ml BIO ...

Mint is generally recognized in the prevention of infections, inflammations, to facilitate coughing, cavity blockage, and respiratory tract release.

Bubble oil BIO vegetable oil cold pressed from primrose seeds - one-sided. It is obtained by sowing two-year old primrose seeds - Oenothera biennis L. It is a plant originating in North America. She came to us in the 17th century. It has black seeds, which contain about 15 percent of the oil, so primrose oil is a bit more expensive but very effective. It is a rich source of essential fatty acids - omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, and especially has a high content of linolenic acid and gamma-linolenic acid.

Ingredients: Bio sunflower oil, Bio oregano oil (25% by volume)

Oil without artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Bubble oil BIO vegetable oil cold pressed from primrose seeds - one-sided. It is obtained by sowing two-year old primrose seeds - Oenothera biennis L. It is a plant originating in North America. She came to us in the 17th century. It has black seeds, which contain about 15 percent of the oil, so primrose oil is a bit more expensive but very effective. It is a rich source of essential fatty acids - omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, and especially has a high content of linolenic acid and gamma-linolenic acid.

Acai oil 40 ml

Composition: Cold pressed seed oil

Dosage: Morning fast, one coffee spoon a night before bed

Storage: In a dark and dry place, keep it in a refrigerator after opening and use within 3 months.

Content: 40 ml

Packaging: Glass.

Made in Austria.

It has r ejuvenating and revitalizing properties, it has a high content of antioxidants and vitamins soluble in A, E and D fats. It fights well against dry hair, aging skin and brittle nails.

Until now, oil has been produced exclusively from mature dark-green, sun-dried pumpkins grown in Styria, Austria. It is made using traditional technology. Storage - in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months.

Until now, oil has been produced exclusively from mature dark-green, sun-dried pumpkins grown in Styria, Austria. It is made using traditional technology. Storage - in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Pack of 500 ml is supplied in packs of 1x500 ml or 2x250 ml according to the current state of the warehouse. High quality organic cold oil pressed from 100% Egyptian black cumin. Black caraway is a part of the family of the buttermilk and the seeds are dark, thin and half-moon-shaped. Seeds have been used for centuries in the Middle East, the Mediterranean and India. At present, black caraway is used as a spice in various cuisines around the world due to its nutty flavor. In addition to its culinary use, black caraway also has many important benefits and is one of the most expensive seeds in the world.

Pack of 500 ml is supplied in packs of 1x500 ml or 2x250 ml according to the current state of the warehouse. High quality organic cold oil pressed from 100% Egyptian black cumin. Black caraway is a part of the family of the buttermilk and the seeds are dark, thin and half-moon-shaped. Seeds have been used for centuries in the Middle East, the Mediterranean and India. At present, black caraway is used as a spice in various cuisines around the world due to its nutty flavor. In addition to its culinary use, black caraway also has many important benefits and is one of the most expensive seeds in the world.

Pack of 500 ml is supplied in packs of 1x500 ml or 2x250 ml according to the current state of the warehouse. High quality organic cold oil pressed from 100% Egyptian black cumin. Black caraway is a part of the family of the buttermilk and the seeds are dark, thin and half-moon-shaped. Seeds have been used for centuries in the Middle East, the Mediterranean and India. At present, black caraway is used as a spice in various cuisines around the world due to its nutty flavor. In addition to its culinary use, black caraway also has many important benefits and is one of the most expensive seeds in the world.

Composition: 100% cold pressed tomato seed oil

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months

Composition: 100% cold pressed tomato seed oil

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months

Composition: 100% cold pressed tomato seed oil

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months

Oil of cold-pressed golden flax seed oil. The richest source of Omega-3 fatty acids. It has a beneficial effect on the heart and blood vessels, various skin diseases including eczema, psoriasis and burns. External and internal use. Only in the cold kitchen. It is in the bio-quality, ie without preservatives and artificial dyes.

Oil of cold-pressed golden flax seed oil. The richest source of Omega-3 fatty acids. It has a beneficial effect on the heart and blood vessels, various skin diseases including eczema, psoriasis and burns. External and internal use. Only in the cold kitchen. It is in the bio-quality, ie without preservatives and artificial dyes.

edible oil suitable for diabetes, lowers cholesterol, strongly anti-inflammatory, anti-osteoarthritis, reduces blood pressure, strongly hydrates skin, suitable against acne, against mold, wrinkles and scars, against gum inflammation, against dandruff, strengthens hair, .

edible oil suitable for diabetes, lowers cholesterol, strongly anti-inflammatory, anti-osteoarthritis, reduces blood pressure, strongly hydrates skin, suitable against acne, against mold, wrinkles and scars, against gum inflammation, against dandruff, strengthens hair, .

Grapefruit, abbreviated grep is a subtropical tree grown for its citrus fruit of the same name. Grapefruit was first discovered on the island of Barbados in the Caribbean Sea, from where it was taken to America. Grep was then grown as an ornamental plant, but the fruit has been popular since the 19th century. It is grown in Brazil, Israel, Texas, California, Florida, or in Turkey and Spain. Today we know the four color forms: white, yellow, pink and red.

Grapefruit, abbreviated grep is a subtropical tree grown for its citrus fruit of the same name. Grapefruit was first discovered on the island of Barbados in the Caribbean Sea, from where it was taken to America. Grep was then grown as an ornamental plant, but the fruit has been popular since the 19th century. It is grown in Brazil, Israel, Texas, California, Florida, or in Turkey and Spain. Today we know the four color forms: white, yellow, pink and red.

€18.94 €21.05 -10%

Oil coldly presses off the nuts of small trees growing in southern Morocco, and for decades has been used in local traditions to beautify the skin and preserve youth.

Extra virgin, organic, cold-pressed pomegranate oil is a blend of pomegranate seed oil from selected varieties of pomegranate apples all over the world. Mixing oils from different sources ensures an optimal balance of rare fatty acids and helps to ensure the consistency of individual batches. All seeds are organically grown. Pomegranate oil is a unique natural product - one of six oils that contains conjugated fatty acids. Conjugated fatty acids are fatty acids with alternating double bonds. No other vegetable oil generally known or readily obtainable contains such compounds.

Extra virgin, organic, cold-pressed pomegranate oil is a blend of pomegranate seed oil from selected varieties of pomegranate apples all over the world. Mixing oils from different sources ensures an optimal balance of rare fatty acids and helps to ensure the consistency of individual batches. All seeds are organically grown. Pomegranate oil is a unique natural product - one of six oils that contains conjugated fatty acids. Conjugated fatty acids are fatty acids with alternating double bonds. No other vegetable oil generally known or readily obtainable contains such compounds.

Sesame oil 100% cold pressed sesame seed oil - single-sided.

Sesame oil has a delicate taste and is not oxidized because it contains sesame which is a powerful antioxidant.

Sesame oil 100% cold pressed sesame seed oil - single-sided.

Sesame oil has a delicate taste and is not oxidized because it contains sesame which is a powerful antioxidant.

BIO Walnut kernel oil 100% cold pressed walnut kernel oil - single-walled.

Walnut kernel oil is high quality oil.

We can add it to sweet dishes or taste vegetable salads. It has a very pleasant aroma and a delicious flavor. This precious virgin oil should not be heated. When heated, it loses vitamins.

Guava oil - Flies grow in tropical and subtropical lands on "strawberry trees" of Psidium guajava. Guava oil BIO 100% cold pressed oil from seeds. The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Store in a dark and cool place at 22 ° C. At low temperatures, the product may become cloudy or stiff, at room temperature, this effect will be lost.

After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Dosage: Inner - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon, cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food, outdoor use - as needed.

19 amino acids

make the oil universal for cosmetics. Massage for weight loss, smoothing wrinkles, sunscreen or therapeutic cosmetics contain this oil